LOK.GG
Cheat Death

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Cheat Death

  • Damage Reduction +90%
  • Incoming Healing +90%
  • Incoming Healing +90%
  • Death Immunity Duration +0.5s
  • Cooldown -20s
55.8%
Win rate
1.6%
Buy rate
660,362
Matches
37min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
The DoormanThe Doorman31.4%52.0%179,426
PocketPocket8.5%57.3%54,050
DynamoDynamo4.7%58.3%35,568
WraithWraith4.4%60.3%47,898
RemRem4.1%56.8%48,439
MinaMina3.2%57.2%43,564
SinclairSinclair2.9%56.7%12,358
Lady GeistLady Geist2.7%56.4%21,296
ViscousViscous2.4%52.3%10,852
PaigePaige2.2%60.9%24,002