LOK.GG

Hero stats

Current patch · updated hourly

#TierHeroWin rate7d changePick rateBan rateKDAMatches
1SGravesGraves57.1%+0.3%43.4%17.0%2.661,463,165
2SRat KingRat King57.0%-1.2%62.4%0.0%3.172,100,508
3SPaigePaige56.2%-1.1%33.3%3.0%3.411,120,930
4SSevenSeven54.9%-0.9%33.9%2.4%2.581,140,974
5SVictorVictor54.3%+0.6%29.8%11.0%2.991,003,838
6SKelvinKelvin54.0%-0.2%14.1%4.9%3.50476,448
7SHazeHaze53.8%-1.1%46.7%14.7%3.011,574,450
8AIvyIvy52.9%-0.5%21.5%1.1%3.40724,543
9ADynamoDynamo52.1%-0.2%22.9%3.9%3.29771,323
10ANurse HarrowNurse Harrow51.5%0.0%17.7%0.0%3.69597,067
11AAbramsAbrams51.2%+0.9%27.6%3.2%2.71929,992
12ALady GeistLady Geist51.0%+0.4%23.8%3.0%2.70799,864
13BLashLash50.9%-0.5%34.6%7.6%3.231,163,700
14BWraithWraith50.8%+0.1%32.7%5.9%2.821,100,926
15BMo & KrillMo & Krill50.2%+1.0%21.6%8.9%3.23728,092
16BDrifterDrifter50.2%+0.2%37.5%5.9%2.631,264,319
17BVindictaVindicta49.4%-0.9%31.9%10.6%3.191,075,805
18BApolloApollo49.4%-0.1%27.6%10.9%2.59930,661
19BInfernusInfernus49.1%+0.1%37.7%4.5%2.641,270,124
20CCelesteCeleste48.7%-0.2%32.6%8.3%2.731,097,594
21CCalicoCalico48.5%-0.4%16.4%3.3%3.19553,712
22CMcGinnisMcGinnis48.1%+0.1%12.4%7.2%2.70418,165
23CBebopBebop48.0%+0.5%36.7%12.4%2.601,237,060
24CDeadman DannyDeadman Danny48.0%+2.5%33.6%0.0%2.831,132,932
25CYamatoYamato47.7%-0.1%26.5%4.9%2.53893,590
26CBillyBilly47.5%+1.0%30.0%2.5%2.481,010,049
27CHollidayHolliday47.3%-1.0%20.3%2.6%3.30682,743
28CVenatorVenator47.2%-0.2%41.3%1.4%2.621,392,383
29CGrey TalonGrey Talon47.1%-0.7%15.9%1.6%3.59535,288
30CVyperVyper47.0%-0.7%15.1%2.6%2.24508,006
31DWardenWarden46.5%+0.9%11.3%2.4%2.45379,583
32DRemRem46.2%-1.2%35.5%4.5%3.291,194,405
33DParadoxParadox45.9%-0.5%25.3%1.8%2.67851,201
34DThe DoormanThe Doorman45.9%-0.7%17.1%14.2%2.98575,755
35DSolomonSolomon45.9%-0.1%25.1%0.0%2.81844,492
36DViscousViscous45.8%0.0%13.4%3.0%2.93450,903
37DSinclairSinclair45.8%-1.0%12.6%4.2%2.75425,880
38DMinaMina45.8%-1.5%41.0%4.0%2.791,382,227
39DSilverSilver45.8%+0.2%29.7%3.2%2.551,000,998
40DPocketPocket44.8%-0.2%19.2%1.5%2.62644,956
41DMirageMirage44.7%+0.1%12.0%1.5%3.10405,714
42DShivShiv44.6%+0.7%24.9%6.4%2.70837,065