LOK.GG
Siphon Bullets

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Siphon Bullets

  • Max HP Steal +1.5%
  • Bullet Resist +10%
58.3%
Win rate
6.9%
Buy rate
2,793,985
Matches
32min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Rat KingRat King42.7%61.1%896,010
VenatorVenator32.8%52.7%456,449
HazeHaze23.6%62.6%371,900
WardenWarden22.9%54.4%86,953
IvyIvy20.7%57.3%149,626
MirageMirage15.4%54.3%62,384
GravesGraves13.3%63.2%194,970
BebopBebop8.7%54.0%108,124
WraithWraith5.9%58.5%65,313
DrifterDrifter5.3%58.1%67,407