LOK.GG
Phantom Strike

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Phantom Strike

  • Spirit Power +22
  • Weapon Damage +20%
  • Cooldown -20s
  • Impact Damage +100
56.6%
Win rate
2%
Buy rate
803,160
Matches
31min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
AbramsAbrams37.5%57.9%351,098
Mo & KrillMo & Krill12.6%56.5%91,488
SilverSilver9.5%55.4%95,988
ViscousViscous6%55.5%27,238
BillyBilly4.6%56.1%46,675
The DoormanThe Doorman2.7%49.4%15,718
CalicoCalico2.2%56.6%11,916
ShivShiv1.8%54.2%14,911
DynamoDynamo1.4%56.5%11,132
VictorVictor1.4%62.9%14,447