LOK.GG

Rank distribution

Players with a rank badge · updated hourly

TierSharePlayersTop
EternusEternus0.7%2,1190.7%
AscendantAscendant1.3%4,2652.0%
PhantomPhantom3.5%11,3435.5%
OracleOracle7.7%25,08113.2%
EmissaryEmissary7.7%24,89020.8%
RitualistRitualist9.2%30,00930.1%
MysticMystic10.4%33,67440.4%
SentinelSentinel12.4%40,22252.8%
AcolyteAcolyte16.1%52,29368.9%
SeekerSeeker19.2%62,29088.1%
InitiateInitiate11.9%38,827100.0%