LOK.GG
Juggernaut

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Juggernaut

  • Move Speed 3.5m m
  • Melee Resist +15%
  • Fire Rate +20%
  • Slow Resist +15%
  • Health Regen +8
55.1%
Win rate
7.2%
Buy rate
2,925,647
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Rat KingRat King36.4%56.3%781,970
VictorVictor23.1%61.3%233,538
WardenWarden20.4%50.6%77,658
Mo & KrillMo & Krill17.9%53.7%130,382
BillyBilly16.3%55.2%165,905
VenatorVenator13.3%49.5%187,047
AbramsAbrams13%57.2%121,417
BebopBebop12.5%52.2%154,877
CalicoCalico11.1%55.4%60,928
Lady GeistLady Geist10.8%54.5%86,499