LOK.GG
Diviner's Kevlar

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Diviner's Kevlar

  • Ability Duration +15%
  • Spirit Power +55
  • Barrier +500
  • Cooldown -14s
58.2%
Win rate
3.1%
Buy rate
1,264,733
Matches
36min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SinclairSinclair20.6%55.7%87,794
SilverSilver13.1%54.9%131,427
PocketPocket12.3%55.9%79,338
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny9.4%57.6%106,214
YamatoYamato8.5%58.0%76,274
DynamoDynamo8.2%60.0%63,273
GravesGraves8.1%62.4%117,917
ViscousViscous5.7%53.1%25,844
VioletViolet5.7%62.2%50,949
MinaMina5.1%57.2%70,060