LOK.GG
Vampiric Burst

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Vampiric Burst

  • Fire Rate +25%
  • Cooldown -10s
  • Bullet Resist +10%
  • Bullet Lifesteal +16%
  • Bonus Health +110
54%
Win rate
5.5%
Buy rate
2,219,927
Matches
31min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VenatorVenator46.1%50.7%637,340
HazeHaze30%57.6%468,185
VyperVyper25.1%54.0%125,870
VindictaVindicta17.8%55.8%189,871
DrifterDrifter16.1%56.7%201,371
WardenWarden13.5%50.9%50,375
Rat KingRat King9.3%56.7%197,079
McGinnisMcGinnis7.3%47.7%29,995
SilverSilver6.5%48.8%64,663
HollidayHolliday4.1%54.9%27,794