LOK.GG
Colossus

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Colossus

  • Base Health +15%
  • Model Scale Growth +0.2
  • Model Scale +20%
  • Bullet Resist +10%
  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Cooldown -7s
57.9%
Win rate
2.8%
Buy rate
1,127,040
Matches
34min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
BillyBilly26.4%56.2%264,270
AbramsAbrams19.6%59.9%181,059
YamatoYamato14.2%56.4%125,576
Rat KingRat King13.6%60.4%287,356
Mo & KrillMo & Krill4.7%58.7%33,769
DrifterDrifter4.3%59.8%54,098
SilverSilver3.6%53.5%36,211
WardenWarden3%53.5%11,331
ViscousViscous2.5%55.8%11,333
CalicoCalico1.2%59.1%6,545