LOK.GG
Leech

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Leech

  • Bullet Lifesteal +15%
  • Spirit Lifesteal +15%
  • Bonus Health +200
  • Spirit Power +15
  • Weapon Damage +15%
54.6%
Win rate
6.4%
Buy rate
2,580,478
Matches
32min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Lady GeistLady Geist39.5%53.5%316,286
WraithWraith30.4%56.5%334,666
InfernusInfernus22.1%53.7%280,566
VyperVyper18.9%52.5%95,809
GravesGraves17%57.5%249,387
SevenSeven12.8%56.8%146,086
DrifterDrifter12.1%55.3%153,249
VindictaVindicta11.7%55.1%125,870
WardenWarden7.1%50.9%27,113
VictorVictor6.3%57.0%63,249