LOK.GG

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Spellbreaker

  • Spirit Resist +15%
  • Debuff Resist +15%
  • Cooldown -3s
53.5%
Win rate
3.7%
Buy rate
1,494,940
Matches
38min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
AbramsAbrams12.9%57.1%119,652
SilverSilver10.5%51.6%104,929
BillyBilly7.1%53.4%71,333
ShivShiv6.7%50.9%56,395
MinaMina5.4%52.9%74,121
DrifterDrifter5%55.3%63,543
BebopBebop4.6%53.1%56,297
Mo & KrillMo & Krill4.4%53.5%32,278
CalicoCalico4.1%54.1%22,893
HollidayHolliday4%50.3%27,396