LOK.GG
Plated Armor

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Plated Armor

  • Deflection Percent +15%
  • On-Hit Prevention Percent +15%
52.4%
Win rate
4.7%
Buy rate
1,895,812
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
ShivShiv16.9%50.3%141,516
AbramsAbrams13.6%55.9%126,232
Rat KingRat King13.5%56.1%283,969
BillyBilly11%52.4%110,827
Mo & KrillMo & Krill10.6%51.8%77,423
BabaBaba10.1%58.3%84,355
SilverSilver9.6%50.1%96,279
VictorVictor8.8%57.8%87,899
YamatoYamato6.3%52.2%56,706
BebopBebop6.1%49.8%75,155