LOK.GG
Healing Tempo

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Healing Tempo

  • Heal Amp Regen % +10%
  • Outgoing Healing +10%
  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Move Speed 2m m
  • Fire Rate +20%
  • Health Regen +6
55.3%
Win rate
5.6%
Buy rate
2,234,650
Matches
33min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow52.6%54.2%321,987
RemRem36.8%52.4%436,176
IvyIvy33%57.1%236,261
KelvinKelvin18.8%58.4%88,169
McGinnisMcGinnis17.5%53.2%72,200
DynamoDynamo17.4%57.1%132,727
VictorVictor13.1%61.2%130,649
SilverSilver12.3%53.4%121,981
Lady GeistLady Geist9.3%52.9%73,802
AbramsAbrams7.5%57.8%69,274