LOK.GG
Witchmail

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Witchmail

  • Spirit Power +26
  • Cooldown Reduction per Hit +2s
  • Spirit Resist +5%
57%
Win rate
5.8%
Buy rate
2,339,784
Matches
34min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CelesteCeleste38.6%54.4%422,304
BebopBebop22.6%55.4%276,814
Mo & KrillMo & Krill21.5%57.6%154,396
Rat KingRat King20.9%59.3%442,792
YamatoYamato15.3%56.6%135,223
AbramsAbrams13.7%59.0%126,303
ShivShiv11.6%55.0%95,618
ApolloApollo9.8%58.0%90,803
ViscousViscous8.2%55.8%36,520
VictorVictor6.2%65.2%62,295