LOK.GG
Infuser

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Infuser

  • Cooldown -10s
  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Spirit Power +30
  • Bonus Health +50
  • Spirit Lifesteal +16%
56.6%
Win rate
4.4%
Buy rate
1,762,675
Matches
30min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VictorVictor75.7%57.1%754,184
SevenSeven26.6%58.5%301,074
KelvinKelvin14.3%60.2%66,965
Lady GeistLady Geist9.8%56.2%77,273
ApolloApollo6.9%54.4%63,421
ShivShiv6.5%53.1%53,417
InfernusInfernus6.3%55.7%78,922
CelesteCeleste6.1%52.0%66,842
VioletViolet4.4%56.5%40,186
GravesGraves4.1%60.4%60,039