LOK.GG
Divine Barrier

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Divine Barrier

  • Cooldown -27s
  • Radius +10%
  • Ability Range +10%
54.9%
Win rate
3.3%
Buy rate
1,325,497
Matches
30min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PaigePaige45%58.6%504,443
RemRem28%50.9%334,799
SolomonSolomon11.1%50.9%93,613
The DoormanThe Doorman10.2%50.8%58,782
ViscousViscous7.2%50.3%32,405
KelvinKelvin5.5%55.6%26,001
SinclairSinclair5.4%53.6%23,167
VioletViolet4.9%56.7%43,779
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow3.8%54.1%22,807
IvyIvy2.8%57.7%20,048