LOK.GG
Inhibitor

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Inhibitor

  • Damage Penalty -20%
  • Incoming Healing -20%
  • Incoming Healing -20%
  • Bonus Health +125
  • Weapon Damage +20%
55.5%
Win rate
3.1%
Buy rate
1,254,211
Matches
36min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MirageMirage24.3%53.1%98,611
HazeHaze13.4%61.3%210,999
VenatorVenator11.4%50.8%159,647
SilverSilver8.1%53.6%81,744
WraithWraith7.4%57.7%82,296
IvyIvy7.4%56.2%53,610
VyperVyper7.4%56.2%37,494
DrifterDrifter7.2%57.6%91,598
Rat KingRat King5.6%55.7%120,790
InfernusInfernus5.3%55.6%67,719