LOK.GG
Indomitable

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Indomitable

  • Bullet Resist +14%
  • Spirit Resist +14%
  • Cooldown -35s
  • Barrier +450
55%
Win rate
7.1%
Buy rate
2,848,284
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny25.2%51.5%288,984
SevenSeven16.8%59.7%190,396
MinaMina14.4%53.1%197,239
BabaBaba13.5%58.7%113,101
BillyBilly11.9%55.2%119,268
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow10.9%54.6%66,773
VioletViolet10.8%56.3%98,052
DynamoDynamo10.5%57.1%80,140
Grey TalonGrey Talon10%53.9%53,298
PocketPocket10%53.4%63,660