LOK.GG
Unstoppable

Vitality · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Unstoppable

  • Duration +1.25s
  • Bonus Health +75
  • Cooldown -35s
  • Debuff Resist +15%
54.8%
Win rate
5.6%
Buy rate
2,248,499
Matches
34min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SevenSeven29.5%57.3%333,711
SilverSilver24.7%51.9%246,112
DynamoDynamo23.9%55.5%182,163
LashLash16.8%54.4%193,015
HazeHaze15.2%59.0%237,344
VyperVyper12.7%56.0%63,701
ShivShiv10.4%50.9%86,059
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow8.2%53.0%50,488
AbramsAbrams7.8%58.3%72,176
BillyBilly6.7%53.7%67,515