LOK.GG
Majestic Leap

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Majestic Leap

  • Cooldown -35s
  • Barrier +275
  • Interrupt Cooldown -3s
49.4%
Win rate
1.8%
Buy rate
725,816
Matches
20min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PocketPocket58.4%47.3%371,779
LashLash21.8%52.6%251,028
ViscousViscous3.6%43.9%15,885
SinclairSinclair2.5%48.9%10,565
WardenWarden2.3%48.0%8,531
BebopBebop1.7%49.0%21,185
DynamoDynamo0.9%54.1%7,063
The DoormanThe Doorman0.6%51.1%3,186
SolomonSolomon0.5%49.7%4,483
Mo & KrillMo & Krill0.4%50.4%3,024