LOK.GG
Warp Stone

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Warp Stone

  • Bullet Resist +20%
  • Teleport Range 9mm
  • Cooldown -3s
51.6%
Win rate
6.4%
Buy rate
2,603,693
Matches
23min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
DynamoDynamo42.4%53.3%326,919
Mo & KrillMo & Krill37.7%51.6%274,540
AbramsAbrams35.1%52.2%325,974
VictorVictor25.3%58.8%253,877
PocketPocket23%46.2%148,099
SilverSilver22.2%48.0%222,254
LashLash12.6%52.0%146,598
ViscousViscous11%47.7%49,730
SinclairSinclair10.1%46.5%43,059
Lady GeistLady Geist8.7%49.8%69,249