LOK.GG
Fury Trance

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Fury Trance

  • Bullet Lifesteal +28%
  • Fire Rate +25%
  • Spirit Resist +20%
  • Bonus Health +110
49.3%
Win rate
0.8%
Buy rate
332,611
Matches
22min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
HazeHaze13.4%52.1%208,272
McGinnisMcGinnis2.8%43.6%11,700
VindictaVindicta2.5%47.5%27,001
WardenWarden1%40.5%3,919
VenatorVenator1%41.7%13,346
Rat KingRat King0.9%51.9%19,254
VyperVyper0.7%38.7%3,564
DrifterDrifter0.7%45.0%8,357
SilverSilver0.4%40.6%4,201
WraithWraith0.3%41.3%3,124