LOK.GG
Spirit Resilience

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Spirit Resilience

  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Spirit Resist +10%
50.6%
Win rate
20.5%
Buy rate
8,216,508
Matches
27min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Rat KingRat King46.5%56.3%985,077
Lady GeistLady Geist45.4%51.6%358,775
BillyBilly43.7%49.7%438,140
AbramsAbrams43.1%52.5%396,863
SilverSilver41.7%48.1%415,217
WardenWarden39.8%47.6%149,012
VenatorVenator38.7%48.5%534,971
ShivShiv34%46.1%280,231
BebopBebop32.5%48.3%397,658
Mo & KrillMo & Krill31.9%49.7%228,546