LOK.GG
Stamina Mastery

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Stamina Mastery

  • Stamina +2
  • Air Jump/Dash Distance +40%
  • Stamina Recovery +15%
50.3%
Win rate
19.7%
Buy rate
7,903,950
Matches
22min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MinaMina87.7%46.7%1,205,170
LashLash80.4%52.4%923,925
HollidayHolliday79.5%48.5%537,975
Grey TalonGrey Talon65.6%48.8%348,412
SolomonSolomon63.8%47.0%542,304
ParadoxParadox56.9%48.0%479,042
GravesGraves52.6%58.4%766,309
CelesteCeleste47.6%50.2%520,085
ApolloApollo45.9%51.6%425,125
VyperVyper45.6%48.6%229,120