LOK.GG
Lifestrike

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Lifestrike

  • Melee Damage +10%
  • Bonus Health +125
  • Cooldown -3s
49.7%
Win rate
9.8%
Buy rate
3,994,554
Matches
19min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
BillyBilly79.7%48.5%812,621
SilverSilver64.5%46.7%652,918
AbramsAbrams61.4%52.7%575,812
YamatoYamato49.5%49.8%445,141
DrifterDrifter40%51.0%508,042
ViscousViscous39.8%49.1%179,714
CalicoCalico35.7%49.4%196,744
ApolloApollo19.9%50.2%187,401
BebopBebop12%51.0%149,339
BabaBaba9.2%55.6%78,166