LOK.GG
Veil Walker

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Veil Walker

  • Spirit Power +25
  • Invis Sprint Speed 6mm
  • Heal +250
  • Cooldown -9s
  • Invisibility Duration +4s
  • Invis Move Speed 4mm
  • Out of Combat Regen +8
  • Sprint Speed 12mm
49.2%
Win rate
3.1%
Buy rate
1,245,070
Matches
18min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
BebopBebop27.6%49.0%337,636
DrifterDrifter22.9%50.4%286,927
SinclairSinclair22.2%47.5%92,970
ParadoxParadox15.3%46.6%128,432
HollidayHolliday9.7%48.4%65,691
ViscousViscous8.4%45.6%37,558
Mo & KrillMo & Krill8.3%51.5%59,384
The DoormanThe Doorman5.7%47.4%32,382
DynamoDynamo3.6%53.6%27,304
HazeHaze3.3%52.7%51,775