LOK.GG
Fortitude

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Fortitude

  • Restore Delay -6 s
  • Bonus Health +375
  • Move Speed 1m m
  • Max Health Regen +1 %
52%
Win rate
18%
Buy rate
7,262,783
Matches
18min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Rat KingRat King84.1%57.5%1,766,679
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny51.2%47.8%579,859
VenatorVenator50.5%48.1%702,564
HazeHaze47.7%55.7%750,279
DrifterDrifter42.7%52.3%539,974
The DoormanThe Doorman39.7%47.5%228,433
ParadoxParadox30.2%47.9%256,916
HollidayHolliday29.9%49.7%204,128
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow28.3%52.2%169,263
WardenWarden24%47.5%91,152