LOK.GG
Counterspell

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Counterspell

  • Spirit Power +20
  • Bonus Health +150
  • Healing +250
  • Move Speed 2m m
  • Cooldown -8s
48.8%
Win rate
5.9%
Buy rate
2,389,365
Matches
25min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VindictaVindicta45.7%51.4%488,260
ShivShiv16.6%45.9%136,472
HollidayHolliday11.5%47.8%77,512
Grey TalonGrey Talon11%47.9%58,191
CalicoCalico9.3%49.5%50,503
VenatorVenator7.1%45.7%97,962
SinclairSinclair7%46.2%29,189
ParadoxParadox6.9%45.8%58,215
DrifterDrifter6.6%49.9%82,653
BebopBebop6.3%47.0%77,465