LOK.GG
Healing Nova

Vitality · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Healing Nova

  • Radius +12%
  • Ability Range +12%
  • Spirit Power +12
  • Total HP Regen +425
50.4%
Win rate
1.8%
Buy rate
715,093
Matches
21min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
RemRem32%48.1%379,185
IvyIvy18.4%53.5%131,389
PaigePaige6%57.7%66,583
DynamoDynamo4.3%53.8%32,444
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow3.3%49.3%20,095
KelvinKelvin3.1%54.0%14,330
ViscousViscous2.4%47.4%10,784
McGinnisMcGinnis1.4%49.6%5,635
The DoormanThe Doorman0.4%48.0%2,292
SolomonSolomon0.4%47.9%3,591