LOK.GG
Surge of Power

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Surge of Power

  • Imbued Ability Spirit Power +32
  • Fire Rate Bonus +18%
  • Move Speed 2m m
51.6%
Win rate
11.9%
Buy rate
4,834,420
Matches
20min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
WraithWraith80.4%51.6%892,869
HazeHaze64.1%54.9%1,012,684
HollidayHolliday36.2%48.3%248,035
WardenWarden27.8%46.8%105,711
BebopBebop26%48.7%321,797
SevenSeven22.5%53.8%258,615
GravesGraves21.5%56.9%317,336
VioletViolet20.2%52.3%186,487
Grey TalonGrey Talon19.7%48.3%105,991
RemRem16.8%48.8%200,950