LOK.GG
Greater Expansion

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Greater Expansion

  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Radius +20%
  • Ability Range +20%
52%
Win rate
30.4%
Buy rate
12,195,838
Matches
25min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SolomonSolomon83.5%46.9%710,449
SinclairSinclair79.9%47.2%335,212
CelesteCeleste75.1%50.5%820,566
The DoormanThe Doorman74.4%47.2%424,801
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny74%49.8%848,454
DynamoDynamo73%53.1%555,380
LashLash71.8%52.2%825,351
PocketPocket71.8%47.9%456,989
PaigePaige70.8%57.6%784,613
VictorVictor67.9%58.5%676,619