LOK.GG
Superior Cooldown

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Superior Cooldown

  • Ability Cooldown Reduction +10%
  • Out of Combat Regen +6
52%
Win rate
38.8%
Buy rate
15,590,361
Matches
25min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SolomonSolomon85.6%46.5%727,816
PocketPocket83.3%46.1%530,243
DynamoDynamo72%53.1%548,268
Mo & KrillMo & Krill70%52.4%502,032
PaigePaige69.1%57.3%765,765
ApolloApollo66.7%51.1%617,169
Grey TalonGrey Talon65.8%48.1%349,306
LashLash61.8%52.8%709,885
KelvinKelvin61%57.5%286,672
SinclairSinclair58.2%48.1%244,369