LOK.GG
Spirit Snatch

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Spirit Snatch

  • Spirit Damage +50
  • Spirit Resist Steal +5%
  • Spirit Resist -5%
  • Spirit Power Steal +35
  • Spirit Power -35
50.2%
Win rate
13.9%
Buy rate
5,657,154
Matches
19min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico91.6%48.9%505,493
BillyBilly81.8%49.3%833,514
BabaBaba72%55.6%608,998
YamatoYamato66.3%48.5%596,920
ViscousViscous63.2%48.1%285,388
DrifterDrifter61%50.5%775,533
BebopBebop58.4%49.0%725,609
AbramsAbrams49.3%53.3%462,257
ApolloApollo44.8%49.5%421,498
HollidayHolliday12.4%48.8%85,068