LOK.GG
Superior Duration

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Superior Duration

  • Ability Duration +12%
  • Bullet Resist +8%
53.3%
Win rate
22.1%
Buy rate
8,929,350
Matches
25min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
InfernusInfernus77.1%50.7%978,836
PocketPocket73.4%47.3%473,254
SinclairSinclair69.6%47.9%296,383
SevenSeven67.1%56.5%765,197
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow58.5%53.4%349,310
Mo & KrillMo & Krill57.6%52.5%419,614
AbramsAbrams55.1%54.4%512,135
DynamoDynamo55%53.6%424,470
PaigePaige54.2%58.1%607,031
KelvinKelvin48.8%58.4%232,370