LOK.GG
Torment Pulse

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Torment Pulse

  • Bonus Health +75
  • Pulse Damage +30
52.7%
Win rate
13.7%
Buy rate
5,500,249
Matches
18min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Mo & KrillMo & Krill89%51.5%638,497
CelesteCeleste76.2%50.5%833,199
VictorVictor73.3%56.1%730,762
BabaBaba60%57.9%502,298
YamatoYamato49%48.9%433,674
CalicoCalico45.9%51.2%249,697
ShivShiv44.1%47.9%363,046
ApolloApollo44.1%52.7%408,410
KelvinKelvin33.3%56.3%156,467
VioletViolet32.3%53.6%291,709