LOK.GG
Radiant Regeneration

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Radiant Regeneration

  • Regeneration +9 HP/s
  • Healing on Ability Cast +60
  • Bonus Health +110
  • Move Speed 1m m
50.5%
Win rate
16.4%
Buy rate
6,627,040
Matches
15min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
ShivShiv94.2%45.1%788,875
Lady GeistLady Geist91.4%51.4%730,988
VioletViolet88.4%51.5%787,793
BabaBaba87.4%54.2%726,632
CelesteCeleste83%49.6%911,397
YamatoYamato49.3%49.4%440,686
VictorVictor44.4%55.2%445,683
ApolloApollo42.9%50.9%398,952
KelvinKelvin27.5%53.2%130,789
Mo & KrillMo & Krill21.3%51.5%155,329