LOK.GG
Tankbuster

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Passive

Tankbuster

  • Current Health Bonus Damage +5%
  • Bonus Health +100
  • Damage +60
49.3%
Win rate
32.2%
Buy rate
12,937,782
Matches
22min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
LashLash92.7%51.5%1,065,173
PocketPocket90.2%45.4%574,132
MinaMina89.7%46.4%1,231,952
Grey TalonGrey Talon86.7%47.4%460,700
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny78.2%49.3%897,159
The DoormanThe Doorman78.1%47.2%445,495
ApolloApollo78.1%50.0%722,333
ParadoxParadox74%46.7%623,070
Mo & KrillMo & Krill72.5%51.9%520,192
SolomonSolomon72.2%46.9%613,807