LOK.GG
Silence Wave

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Silence Wave

  • Cooldown -10s
  • Damage +125
  • Bonus Health +75
45.5%
Win rate
0.7%
Buy rate
281,506
Matches
27min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
RemRem3.7%43.0%43,357
CalicoCalico3.1%48.2%16,891
The DoormanThe Doorman2.3%43.3%12,944
HazeHaze2.1%53.0%32,562
PaigePaige1.9%51.9%20,792
LashLash1.3%46.9%14,825
SilverSilver1.3%44.2%12,690
HollidayHolliday1.1%44.4%7,172
BebopBebop1.1%43.5%13,823
DynamoDynamo0.9%44.9%6,769