LOK.GG
Decay

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Decay

  • Spirit Power +12
  • Bonus Health +90
  • Incoming Healing -20%
  • Incoming Healing -20%
  • Bleed Damage +.375% DPS
  • Cooldown -10s
47.1%
Win rate
1.3%
Buy rate
519,939
Matches
21min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
ShivShiv16.2%45.4%133,499
RemRem8%45.0%94,240
IvyIvy5.8%54.3%41,582
GravesGraves4.6%56.2%66,260
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow3.8%48.6%23,088
KelvinKelvin2.2%50.8%10,255
PaigePaige2.1%50.4%23,056
The DoormanThe Doorman1.8%41.7%10,000
ViscousViscous1.7%42.3%7,502
SinclairSinclair1.5%42.4%6,386