LOK.GG
Disarming Hex

Spirit · T3 · 3,200 Souls · Active

Disarming Hex

  • Bonus Health +175
  • Bullet Resist -7%
  • Cooldown -8s
41.4%
Win rate
1.6%
Buy rate
632,806
Matches
26min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
RemRem6.9%40.6%82,518
PaigePaige6.7%49.2%74,566
IvyIvy5.6%47.0%40,890
VioletViolet5%48.0%44,560
ViscousViscous3.2%36.5%14,290
KelvinKelvin3.1%43.3%14,928
The DoormanThe Doorman3.1%39.4%18,122
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow2.9%40.8%17,194
SinclairSinclair2.6%38.1%11,104
DynamoDynamo2.4%42.6%18,767