LOK.GG

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Transcendent Cooldown

  • Item Cooldown Reduction +10%
  • Out of Combat Regen +10
  • Ability Cooldown Reduction +15%
53.7%
Win rate
21.6%
Buy rate
8,678,366
Matches
33min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PocketPocket51.7%49.1%329,062
PaigePaige50.3%58.3%557,207
DynamoDynamo46.3%54.2%352,498
Mo & KrillMo & Krill42.9%55.1%307,764
ViscousViscous35.9%50.9%159,391
SolomonSolomon34.8%48.0%296,045
The DoormanThe Doorman34.4%50.2%196,559
RemRem34%50.1%402,703
Grey TalonGrey Talon33.9%50.5%179,828
SinclairSinclair33.2%50.9%139,146