LOK.GG
Arctic Blast

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Arctic Blast

  • Damage +150
  • Cooldown -12s
  • Spirit Resist +15%
  • Freeze Duration +0.25s
53%
Win rate
3.7%
Buy rate
1,478,502
Matches
30min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico78.9%51.0%429,670
Mo & KrillMo & Krill31.9%56.1%228,407
PocketPocket19.9%51.7%126,986
ShivShiv13.4%50.0%110,607
DrifterDrifter11.9%54.7%148,317
LashLash6.6%55.4%76,101
ApolloApollo4.8%54.5%44,484
YamatoYamato4.2%53.1%37,304
IvyIvy3.7%56.7%26,729
The DoormanThe Doorman3.3%49.1%18,989