LOK.GG
Mercurial Magnum

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Mercurial Magnum

  • Fire Rate +20%
  • Max Ammo +60%
  • Damage +120
  • Base Bullet Damage +20%
  • Spirit Power +15
53.4%
Win rate
8.2%
Buy rate
3,295,956
Matches
29min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
WardenWarden77.4%48.8%289,539
WraithWraith74.5%54.2%814,699
VyperVyper67.8%51.3%340,543
VindictaVindicta40.7%53.3%435,483
MinaMina17.8%51.5%244,782
MirageMirage16.1%50.8%64,454
McGinnisMcGinnis12.4%50.0%51,121
HazeHaze8.9%61.3%138,422
InfernusInfernus8.8%55.7%110,806
HollidayHolliday7.5%54.6%50,754