LOK.GG
Ethereal Shift

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Ethereal Shift

  • Duration +2s
  • Spirit Power +30
  • Move Speed 2m m
  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Cooldown -10s
  • Float Speed 3.5m m
57.2%
Win rate
1.7%
Buy rate
697,569
Matches
36min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PocketPocket13.5%55.4%87,295
VictorVictor11.8%65.1%118,218
ShivShiv11.2%55.1%94,165
MinaMina10.5%56.1%144,522
CalicoCalico4.2%57.6%23,179
CelesteCeleste3.5%56.9%38,161
ApolloApollo3.1%55.8%28,484
ViscousViscous1.9%45.3%8,592
VioletViolet1.6%58.2%14,023
DrifterDrifter1.3%57.6%16,323