LOK.GG
Echo Shard

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Echo Shard

  • Bullet Resist +5%
  • Spirit Resist +5%
  • Cooldown -10s
54.8%
Win rate
3.4%
Buy rate
1,368,770
Matches
28min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
BebopBebop29.6%51.2%362,137
GravesGraves23.6%59.9%343,989
RemRem17.3%52.8%204,894
ParadoxParadox11.1%49.6%93,790
IvyIvy10%58.9%71,827
SinclairSinclair6.9%52.1%28,919
ViscousViscous6.6%49.4%29,186
PaigePaige3.9%60.7%43,717
McGinnisMcGinnis3.7%53.9%15,094
MirageMirage3%55.3%12,014