LOK.GG
Refresher

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Refresher

  • Cooldown -210s
56.3%
Win rate
5.1%
Buy rate
2,057,923
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
DynamoDynamo46.9%55.9%356,832
LashLash29.2%49.4%335,320
VictorVictor28%65.2%279,375
YamatoYamato18.7%58.7%165,328
SevenSeven13.4%56.4%152,212
CelesteCeleste13.4%53.9%146,773
GravesGraves13.3%60.2%193,215
PaigePaige13.2%60.3%146,380
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow4.9%50.6%30,002
PocketPocket4.6%46.7%29,290