LOK.GG
Boundless Spirit

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Boundless Spirit

  • Spirit Power +25
  • Spirit Power +10%
  • Out of Combat Regen +4
  • Bonus Health +100
53.6%
Win rate
33.7%
Buy rate
13,620,650
Matches
29min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MinaMina81.9%48.3%1,132,592
Grey TalonGrey Talon72.2%49.6%386,586
ApolloApollo70%52.4%651,584
LashLash65.9%53.5%766,970
KelvinKelvin65.7%58.6%313,198
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny65.4%51.8%740,820
SolomonSolomon64.9%48.9%548,095
SinclairSinclair63.7%49.2%271,443
VioletViolet63%55.4%561,920
CalicoCalico56.8%54.1%314,260