LOK.GG
Mystic Reverb

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Mystic Reverb

  • Spirit Lifesteal +25%
  • Damage +20%
56.7%
Win rate
8.1%
Buy rate
3,276,556
Matches
32min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
ParadoxParadox55.2%52.0%469,969
Grey TalonGrey Talon45%54.8%240,855
LashLash29.9%60.2%348,118
Lady GeistLady Geist29.1%56.9%232,668
BebopBebop27.6%57.1%341,928
YamatoYamato24%55.5%214,289
The DoormanThe Doorman21%56.1%120,932
DynamoDynamo19.9%57.5%153,542
ShivShiv17.2%55.8%144,150
ApolloApollo15.3%58.6%141,957