LOK.GG
Spirit Burn

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Spirit Burn

  • Explosion Damage +160
  • Radius +12%
  • Ability Range +12%
  • Damage Per Second +20
  • Immunity Duration -6s
56.5%
Win rate
17%
Buy rate
6,822,541
Matches
33min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PocketPocket67.4%49.7%429,274
MinaMina60.5%52.1%831,107
Grey TalonGrey Talon50.5%53.7%268,435
LashLash48%58.0%551,142
KelvinKelvin36.3%62.7%170,499
ParadoxParadox35.9%54.8%301,873
ApolloApollo34.4%57.9%318,273
The DoormanThe Doorman33.6%54.2%191,754
Lady GeistLady Geist32.5%58.7%256,722
SolomonSolomon28.9%53.3%246,082