LOK.GG
Lightning Scroll

Spirit · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Lightning Scroll

  • Bonus Health +100
  • Damage +100
  • Sprint Speed 5mm
  • Stun Duration +0.75s
54.9%
Win rate
2.6%
Buy rate
1,036,134
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
IvyIvy21.5%56.8%153,546
McGinnisMcGinnis21.2%52.7%87,446
SolomonSolomon16.2%51.2%137,940
SevenSeven13.2%59.8%149,745
CelesteCeleste7.7%52.4%83,722
SinclairSinclair7.3%53.9%30,755
PaigePaige6.3%58.5%69,672
BebopBebop5.4%50.5%65,667
RemRem3.7%54.4%44,171
WardenWarden3.5%52.4%13,266